Hatsukoi Zombie cover
Alternative names:
First Love Zombie
Year of release:
2015
Author:
MINENAMI Ryou
Artist:
MINENAMI Ryou
Genres:
Comedy, Ecchi, Gender Bender, Harem, Romance, School Life, Shounen, Supernatural
Status:
Ongoing

Hatsukoi Zombie


According to his childhood friend, Tarou Kurume is not interested in love. One day Tarou is struck on his head by a ball rendering him unconscious. When he wakes up, there's a girl floating above him. What has happened to Tarou? Who is this mysterious girl? Find out in this one of a kind romantic comedy series!
date chapter name
30 May, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 78
28 May, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 77
28 May, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 76
28 May, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 75
27 May, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 74
27 May, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 73
05 Apr, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 72
29 Mar, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 71
29 Mar, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 70
25 Mar, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 69
25 Mar, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 68
24 Mar, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 67
24 Mar, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 66
21 Feb, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 65
21 Feb, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 64
21 Feb, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 63
28 Jan, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 62
23 Jan, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 61
18 Jan, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 60
10 Jan, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 58
10 Jan, 2017
Hatsukoi Zombie 57
02 Dec, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 56
27 Nov, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 55 - In The Pool
22 Nov, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 54 - Blue, Blue Coral Reef
19 Nov, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 53 - The Tenth Year of "I Love You"
14 Nov, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 52 - An Icy Smile
10 Nov, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 51 - Read Online
23 Oct, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 50 - Road to Marriage!?
21 Oct, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 49 - The Dream at the Night of the Midsummer
10 Oct, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 48 - On the Beach
04 Oct, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 47
29 Sep, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 46 - Like Fireworks, It's Shining
23 Sep, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 45 - A Maiden's Heart and Summer Festival
15 Sep, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 44 - Operation Twintail!?
08 Sep, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 43 - Stalking Love?!
28 Aug, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 42 - Magic Hour
13 Aug, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 41 - The Promised Place
11 Aug, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 40 - Masquerading Girl
30 Jul, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 39 - A Troubled Start to Summer
26 Jul, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 38 - Double Date + 1!
23 Jul, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 37
20 Jul, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 36 - An oncoming storm! The sports festival!
20 Jul, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 35 - Good Morning
11 Jul, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 34 - Reaping what you sow and tying yourself in knots
29 Jun, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 33 - Cosmetic Transformation
25 Jun, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 32 - The Frustrations of the Thorny Princess
18 Jun, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 31 - Thorny Alert
15 Jun, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 30 - Happy? Birthday
31 May, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 29 - Let's Cook!
30 May, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 28 - Inconsistent Cinderella
17 May, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 27 - Saturday Night Dream
15 May, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 26 - Welcome to the party full of mystery and schemes!
13 May, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 25 - A Kiss Full of Impact
12 May, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 24 - The Night After...
12 May, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 23
11 May, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 22 - The Jelly girl
09 May, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 21
07 May, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 20 - Let's go on a date ♥
24 Apr, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 19 - Love Deathmatch
20 Apr, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 18 - Killer queen of the dead
09 Apr, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 17
06 Apr, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 16 - Fury Road of Love
23 Mar, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 15 - The Secret Garden
21 Mar, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 14 - The name of the flower...
17 Mar, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 13 - Invisible wounds
07 Mar, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 12
04 Mar, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 11 - Heartbreak Suicide
29 Feb, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 10 - Great Love Plan
24 Feb, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 9 - Screaming your love at the end of the world
11 Feb, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 8 - The birth of Ibusuki RIrito
31 Jan, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 7 - Inside the chest
26 Jan, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 6 - Afterschool Statement
19 Jan, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 5 - Getting ahead and confession
18 Jan, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 4 - Hell, it's just a zombie!
08 Jan, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 3
04 Jan, 2016
Hatsukoi Zombie 2 - My first love dies again
28 Dec, 2015
Hatsukoi Zombie 1